Team

  • Robert van Asperen
    Robert van AsperenWerkvoorbereider
  • Sander Bac
    Sander BacProjectleider
  • Johan Bakker
    Johan BakkerKopersbegeleider
  • William Blijleven
    William BlijlevenVoorman timmerman
  • Martien Blok
    Martien BlokAdministratief medewerker
  • Gert Boer
    Gert BoerUitvoerder
  • Peter van den Brink
      Peter van den BrinkTimmerman
    • Jaap Davelaar
      Jaap DavelaarMeewerkend uitvoerder
    • Mark Doornenbal
      Mark DoornenbalBIM-modelleur
    • Martijn Fakkel
      Martijn FakkelManager Ontwikkeling
    • Linda Geerdes
      Linda GeerdesAdministratief medewerker
    • Roland van Giesbergen
      Roland van GiesbergenAssistent uitvoerder
    • Tonnie van Gool
      Tonnie van GoolWerkvoorbereider
    • Chiron van de Graaf
      Chiron van de GraafJunior BIM modelleur
    • René van Haalen
        René van HaalenBetonwerker Prefab Fabriek
      • Ruben Hazenberg
          Ruben HazenbergBetonwerker Prefab Fabriek
        • Jan-Willem de Heus
            Jan-Willem de HeusTimmerman
          • Artan Hida
              Artan HidaTimmerman
            • Henk Hullekes
                Henk HullekesBetonwerker Prefab Fabriek
              • Geert de Jong
                Geert de JongCalculator
              • Edwin Kampert
                  Edwin KampertVoorman timmerman
                • Berto van Leeuwen
                  Berto van LeeuwenArchitect
                • Thijs van Leeuwen
                    Thijs van LeeuwenTimmerman
                  • Gert Jan van der Meer
                    Gert Jan van der MeerBedrijfsleider Prefab Fabriek
                  • Hans Pijl
                      Hans PijlTimmerman
                    • Erik Pol
                        Erik PolTimmerman
                      • Benno Ravenswaaij
                          Benno RavenswaaijTimmerman
                        • Albert Reijersen
                          Albert ReijersenContoller
                        • Arend Reijm
                          Arend ReijmHoofd calculator
                        • Rob Rollmann
                          Rob RollmannProjectleider
                        • Martin Rommers
                          Martin RommersWerkvoorbereider
                        • Richard Rutten
                          Richard RuttenVoorman timmerman
                        • René Schoutsen
                          René SchoutsenManager Ontwikkeling
                        • Gerrit Schuurman
                            Gerrit SchuurmanTimmerman
                          • Marcel Sjoer
                            Marcel SjoerVoorman timmerman
                          • Ton Teunissen
                              Ton TeunissenTimmerman
                            • Ruth Valkenburg
                              Ruth ValkenburgSecretaresse/ Medewerker P&O
                            • Peter Visscher
                              Peter VisscherWerkvoorbereider
                            • Kees van Vreeswijk
                              Kees van VreeswijkProjectleider
                            • Alwin Waaijenberg
                                Alwin WaaijenbergVoorman timmerman
                              • Mark Walraven
                                Mark WalravenUitvoerder
                              • Mark Wennekes
                                Mark WennekesDirecteur Ontwikkeling
                              • Frank van Woerden
                                Frank van WoerdenAlgemeen Directeur
                              • Hanneke van Woerden
                                Hanneke van WoerdenTelefoniste
                              • Ton van Zetten
                                Ton van ZettenVoorman timmerman
                              > deel Deel op FacebookDeel op LinkedinDeel op Twitter